School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Robinson K-8 Academy
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rockdale Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
135th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
186th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Rooftop K-8
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
28th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
2nd Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
4th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
61st Street ES Dudley Elementary Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
660 Early Learning Center Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
66th Street School Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunn Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont EEC
7 Bar Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
74th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
75th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dyer Street ES Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
7th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
8th Grade Academy E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal Sunset High School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
96th St Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln School Ruus Elementary School
Academia Avance East Ave Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academic and Career Services East Avenue Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay BTSA Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Carteret High School Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Houma Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Salvador Elementary School
Academy High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linscott Charter Salvin SEC
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Little Shasta Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes High School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Accel Middle College East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Valley High School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Clemente High School
Acoma Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lo-Inyo Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Adams Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 3 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 4 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 6 San Gorgonio Middle School
Addams Edendale Middle School Local District 7 San Jose Charter Academy
Addams High School Edgewood High School Local District 8 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addison Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Street School
Addison High School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Addison Middle School Edison Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Division Educational Partnership High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Educational Services Lockeford Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Aggeler High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi High School San Ramon Valley High School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lodi Middle School Sanchez ES
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School LodiUSD Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Elementary School Egling Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda High School Eisenhower High School Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Logan Span School Sandia High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Clara High School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Centro Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albion Street Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Santa Rosa High School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Aldama ES El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte High School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow ES Sara Coughlin ES
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Preschool Saticoy Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Intermediate Lorena Street Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Eldorado High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldridge Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 1
Almond Grove Elementary Principal's Organization Lorin Eden Elementary School School 10
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 12
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 13
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Altos High School School 14
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School School 15
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 16
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 18
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 2
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 20
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 21
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 24
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 25
Alternative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Arboles Middle School School 26
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos School 27
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 28
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 29
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 3
Amador High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 6
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School Los Osos High School School 7
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School School 8
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Los Robles Academy School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American River Charter School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Information Technology
Amesti Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lowell Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lowell HS School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lowman Special Education Center School On Wheels Alternative School
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary LPS Fine Arts School Police Department
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School Readiness & Preschool
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schriever Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School LPS SRO Schurr High
Andrew P. Hill High School Energy Conservation Program LPS Technology Sci-Tech
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Hill School
Ann Soldo Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ann Street Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scott Lane Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Seaside High School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynbrook High School Secondary CDS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Escambia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Anton EEC Escambia Westgate School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anton Elementary School Escondido High School MacGregor Sentinel High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Maclay Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Macy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Macy Intermediate Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Madera Elementary School Serra High School
Apperson Street Elementary Estancia High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison High School SF Community K-8
Aptos MS Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Madrone High School Shadelands Preschool
Argentine Middle School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Avenue School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argonaut High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Argonne ES Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Everett MS Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sheridan Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Major General Murray Sherman ES
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Malcolm X Academy ES Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mann Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Manor Hill Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mansfield High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfax Learning Center Manual Arts High School Sierra Home School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount ES Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family Programs Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atherwood Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Athol Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Atlantic Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Margarita Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silk City Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fellowship Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fern Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marina MS Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Ayers Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fleming MS Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florin High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall Elementary Smith Elementary School
Balboa HS Flynn (Leonard R) ES Marshall ES SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center SMUHSD Summer School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Adult Education Social Media
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Adult Education
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Martinez Junior High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Barton Foussat Elementary Maryland Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South East High School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxine Theater South Gate High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Park Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maya Lin School South Pasadena High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Pasadena Middle School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maywood Academy High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McBride Special Education School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McClellan High South Terrebonne High School
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McCloud High School South Torrance High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School McKinley ES Southport Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont High School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Department
Bel Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens High Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fries ES Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Frisbie Middle School Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frontier Elementary Medeiros Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bella Vista Middle School Fullbright ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Viator Catholic School
Bellaire Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose Elementary Stagg ES
Bellehaven Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melrose School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanislaus Elementary
Bellview Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Merced Elementary Stanley High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Middle School
Belmont High School Gant Merlinda School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garcia Elementary Merquin Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Belvedere Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gardena Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Starr King Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gardena High School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Benton High School Gardner Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Benton Middle School Garfield Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Elementary Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Berendo MS Garfield ES Mid City Magnet School STEAM Legacy High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steele Lane Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garin Elementary School Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berrendos Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Bethune Middle School Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stevenson
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Academy of Science Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beverly Hills Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stonegate Elementary School
Beyond the Bell George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Bidwell Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big A Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stoney Point HS
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STRIVE Academy
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma ES Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Black Rock High School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Blair Oaks High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Sumner Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gilroy High School Mission HS Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley HS
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunnyside ES
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bond Program Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe ES Sunset Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary School Sunset ES
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boundary County Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bourg Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowditch Middle School Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowers Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boynton High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista ES Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Bradley Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Sutter's Mill
Brainard Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Suva Elementary
Braly Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Intermediate
Branham High School Gold Trail Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Monterey High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridge Program Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Taft School District 90
Bridges Learning Center Granada High School Monticello Academy Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Middle School Moorpark High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Morehead City Primary School Taylor Middle School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Technology
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Moreland Preschool Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Student Site Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratten ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts EEC Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gravenstein Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Temple Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Templeton High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Middle School
Brownell Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tenderloin Community ES
Browning High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View ES TeWinkle Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mountain View Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It The Incubator School
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Judah Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary The Ontario Center School
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Riley High School
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Thrower Opportunity Program
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir (John) ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Muir Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS Timberlake Junior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Timberlake Senior High School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toby Johnson Middle School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School MyData Tokay High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison School District 36 Naples Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harry Bridges Span School Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calabasas Hart Ransom Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Street ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towers Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harte Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Calais Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvest Middle School Needham School Transition Services
Calavera Hills Middle School Haskell El School Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Calero High School Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake High School
California League of Schools HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New School Tulita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
California School Healdsburg Elementary School New Tech High School Turlock High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg High School New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Campbellton Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campolindo High School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twilight School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canfield ES Henry Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canistota High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Green Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canon School Heritage K-8 School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cantara Street School Heritage Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Tynes Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary School UCLA CS
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Ulloa ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nieto Herrera Elementary Union Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hesperian Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Middle School Union Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School University High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Technical Education High School at Moorpark College Noralto Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education High School ESY Norman S. Weir USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carl Hankey Elementary School High School Summer School Normandie Avenue ES Utah Street School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Higher Learning Academy Normont ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Carlsbad High School Highland Elementary North Cow Creek School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland High School North Davis Elementary Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highland Park HS North DeSoto High School Vail Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail High
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highlands High School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carnegie Middle School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North High School Valencia Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valencia Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valentine Elementary
Carr Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valerio ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valhalla Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Valinda School of Academics
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carter High School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Carteret Pre-School Hilltop HS Northside School Vallejo Adult School
Carthage High School Hilmar High School Northview High School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage Junior High School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Vallejo High School
Carthage Middle School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Start Central Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Technical Center Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthay Center Elementary School Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center High School
Carver Holder School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Middle School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carver Middle School Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Primary School
Cascade High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Casey Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Elementary Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castille Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Homestead High School Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cave Language Academy Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Hill Elementary Valley View ES
Centennial High School Hoover Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View High School
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valleydale Elementary School
Center Preschool Hope Academy Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Language Academy Houma Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Middle School Houston Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Century Park ES Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerritos School Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hull Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Park HS Olive Grove Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive View Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Vista Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger Middle School Independence Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Viejo Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Olla Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence HS Olson Elementary Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olympic High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education East Onaga Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education West Ontario High School Vine School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Studies Academy Open Classrooms Vine Street Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Independent Study Orange County School of the Arts Vinedale Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Infonet Orange Grove Middle School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vineyard School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage High School
Charles White Elementary International Studies Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Ione Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Virginia Road ES
Chatsworth High School Ione Junior High School Ortega (Jose) ES Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chavez Iron Horse Middle School Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron House Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Chelwood Elementary School Irving Magnet Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheremoya Elementary Irvington High School Otter Creek School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheviot Hills HS Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Island High School Owensmouth HS Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Mar Middle School
Child Nutrition Department ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chinese Education Center ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cienega Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cipriani Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Circle of Independent Learning James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Citrus Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
City of Angels School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
City Partnership Program JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES Waldorf
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland Middle School Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clover Creek High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walteria Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Patton High School Walters Junior High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career High School John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Middle School
College Park High School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington (George) HS
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Washington Adult School
Colonial Acres Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary
Colony High School John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Hope High School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Muir Magnet Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Vierra High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jones Primary Center Picard Day School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School Jordan (June) HS Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Corona Avenue School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado Elementary School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Portal ES
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creative Connections Arts Academy Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Street Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kaweah High School Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crenshaw High School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Crestview Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School King (Thomas Starr) ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School King Elementary Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary King Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kings Mountain Elementary School President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsfield Elementary School Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Career Preparation Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD English Learner Services Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knightsen Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knolls Elementary School Prisk Widenmann Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kohler K-8 Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kolb Middle School Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kootenai High School Providence Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kordyak Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kornblum Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
D.H. White Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Purche Ave ES Will Rogers Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Krey Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willard
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kucera Middle School PVUSD After School Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kwis Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Cueva High School Quail Run Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Entrada School Quail Valley Middle School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Fetra Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William Green Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dale Avenue School La Luz Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William James Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Elementary Quindaro Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Intermediate R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School William Orr Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.W. Emerson Junior High School William Workman High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente High School Radcliff Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Darby Avenue Charter La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralston Middle School Willow ES
Davidson Middle School Labadie Elementary School Ramona Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary School Wilmington MS
Davis Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Ramona High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Middle School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette ES Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Middle School
Day Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Romero Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Rancho Vista High School Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ransom Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Norte High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Primary School Redding ES Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Street PC Redondo Shores High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Redwood High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeshore ES Redwood Middle School Winters High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeside Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Reese Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Delta Bridges School Lakewood Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delta Charter Home School Lakewood High School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Reid School Wood Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School Lanai Road Renaissance School for the Arts Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landers Elementary School Reseda ES Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Launch School Landmark Elementary Reseda High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlake Elementary
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Elementary School
Dena ES Lankershim Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lanterman HS Rialto Middle School Woodland High School
Denman (James) MS Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores High School Richland Avenue School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Flores Middle School Richland Junior High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Juntas Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Desert Winds High School Las Lomas High School Ridgeview Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Lomitas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Las Palmas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle High School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio del Mar Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diamond Technology Institute LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
Dibble Adult School Lassalette Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yolo Education Center
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School York Community High School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School York Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example2 River Middle School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez High School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka Adult School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School Yreka High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES Zane Grey HS
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Lee Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School Zia Elementary School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zones of Choice
Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer Zupanic High School